Contact Us Your Direct Line to Luxury

Contact us at Hard Rock Hotel Cabos if you have any questions, need more details about our accommodations or amenities, or just want to gossip about your favorite rock bands. We are here to help you plan your Los Cabos stop on your next world tour. We look forward to hearing from you!

HARD ROCK HOTEL LOS CABOS

Address & Contact

 

Fraccionamiento Diamante,
Cabo San Lucas
Baja California Sur, Mexico 23473

Reservations

Modify My Reservation

Edit your reservation if you are booking Hotel Only*

LocationPhone #
From United States1-855-695-66791-855-695-6679
From United States Hotel + Flight1-844-284-56101-844-284-5610
From Canada1-855-695-66801-855-695-6680
From Canada Hotel + Flight1-844-284-56101-844-284-5610
From Argentina0-810-122-76910-810-122-7691
From Mexico800-272-0216800-272-0216
From Brazil0-800-021-41-12 0-800-021-41-12
From other parts in Latin America+52-998-287-3516+52-998-287-3516
Worldwide+1-817-567-7516+1-817-567-75166

 

Send us a message