Your Direct Line to Luxury CONTACT THE HARD ROCK HOTEL VALLARTA

Get ready to your Vallarta vacation. Whether you are planning a family vacation, romantic escape, or a golf getaway, the Hard Rock Hotel Vallarta is the ultimate all-inclusive beach resort in Nuevo Vallarta for relaxing, playing, and feeling all the beauty, luxury and serenity of the Riviera Nayarit. Please contact our friendly hospitality team and vacation planners to make your reservations at the Hard Rock Hotel Vallarta or plan your events and adventures in Nuevo Vallarta. Escape to one of the most beautiful destination in the world. Live a little.

Hard Rock Hotel Vallarta

Address & Contact

Paseo de los Cocoteros No. 19,
Villa 8 Nuevo Vallarta,
Bahía de Banderas
Riviera Nayarit, Mexico CP:63732
Front Desk: +52-322-226-8470+52-322-226-8470

Reservations

Modify My Reservation

Edit your reservation if you are booking Hotel Only*

LocationPhone #
From United States1-855-537-45801-855-537-4580
United States Hotel + Flight1-844-284-56101-844-284-5610
From Canada1-817-567-76621-817-567-7662
Canada Hotel + Flight1-844-284-56101-844-284-5610
From Argentina0-810-122-76910-810-122-7691
From Colombia01-800-518-296601-800-518-2966
From Mexico800-272-0216800-272-0216
From other parts in Latin America+52-998-287-35166+52-998-287-3516
Worldwide+1-817-567-7516+1-817-567-7516

 

Send us a message